CrossFit Veni Vidi Vici
By the numbers
Ranked #2 of 8 CrossFit Boxes in Henderson, NV by review volume
4.9 · category median 5.0
Its 175 reviews are 17% of the 1,034 combined reviews across all crossfit boxes in Henderson, NV.
As of Oct 25, 2026
Photos via Google
About CrossFit Veni Vidi Vici
CrossFit Veni Vidi Vici is a CrossFit gym serving Henderson, NV. Customers rate it 4.9 stars across 175 reviews.
Hours
- Monday: 5:00 – 11:30 AM, 3:30 – 7:15 PM
- Tuesday: 5:00 – 11:30 AM, 3:30 – 7:15 PM
- Wednesday: 5:00 – 11:30 AM, 3:30 – 7:15 PM
- Thursday: 5:00 – 11:30 AM, 3:30 – 7:15 PM
- Friday: 5:00 – 11:30 AM, 6:15 – 7:15 PM
- Saturday: 7:00 AM – 12:00 PM
- Sunday: 9:00 – 10:00 AM
Frequently asked questions
Where is CrossFit Veni Vidi Vici located?
CrossFit Veni Vidi Vici is located at 181 N Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89014, USA in Henderson, NV. Use the directions link on this page to navigate there.
How can I contact CrossFit Veni Vidi Vici?
You can call CrossFit Veni Vidi Vici at (725) 309-1944, or use the directions and contact options listed on this page.
How is CrossFit Veni Vidi Vici rated?
CrossFit Veni Vidi Vici holds a 4.9-star rating based on 175 customer reviews, which is why it's featured among the top CrossFit gyms in Henderson.
What are CrossFit Veni Vidi Vici's hours?
CrossFit Veni Vidi Vici's current opening hours are listed in the Hours section on this page. We recommend calling ahead to confirm before you visit.
More top-rated CrossFit Boxes in Henderson
Own CrossFit Veni Vidi Vici? Claim this TopRatedHenderson listing free