GlennMo Home Services
By the numbers
Ranked #6 of 14 House Cleaning in Henderson, NV by review volume
4.8 · category median 4.9
Its 232 reviews are 6% of the 4,056 combined reviews across all house cleaning in Henderson, NV.
As of Jul 26, 2026
Photos from Google Business Profile
About GlennMo Home Services
GlennMo Home Services is one of the top-rated cleaning services in Henderson, NV. With a 4.8-star average from 232 reviews, it ranks among the area's most trusted cleaning services.
Hours
- Monday: Open 24 hours
- Tuesday: Open 24 hours
- Wednesday: Open 24 hours
- Thursday: Open 24 hours
- Friday: Open 24 hours
- Saturday: Open 24 hours
- Sunday: Open 24 hours
Frequently asked questions
Where is GlennMo Home Services located?
GlennMo Home Services is located at 6301 S Mountain Vista St Ste 104, Henderson, NV 89014, USA in Henderson, NV. Use the directions link on this page to navigate there.
How can I contact GlennMo Home Services?
You can call GlennMo Home Services at (725) 726-3565, or use the directions and contact options listed on this page.
How is GlennMo Home Services rated?
GlennMo Home Services holds a 4.8-star rating based on 232 customer reviews, which is why it's featured among the top cleaning services in Henderson.
What are GlennMo Home Services's hours?
GlennMo Home Services's current opening hours are listed in the Hours section on this page. We recommend calling ahead to confirm before you visit.
Claim this listing
Are you the owner of GlennMo Home Services in Henderson, NV? Claim it free to manage your profile.