Top Rated Henderson

Ideal Image Henderson

4.7(888)·Med Spas·Henderson, NV
Top 2 · Med Spas in Henderson, NV
Is this your business? Claim this TopRatedHenderson listing free

By the numbers

Ranked #2 of 20 Med Spas in Henderson, NV by review volume

4.7 · category median 4.9

Its 888 reviews are 13% of the 6,579 combined reviews across all med spas in Henderson, NV.

As of Oct 25, 2026

Ideal Image Henderson
Ideal Image Henderson
Ideal Image Henderson

Photos via Google

About Ideal Image Henderson

Ideal Image Henderson is a med spa serving Henderson, NV. It holds a 4.7-star rating from 888 customer reviews.

Data from Google

Hours

  • Monday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
  • Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM
  • Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM
  • Thursday: 8:00 AM – 7:00 PM
  • Friday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
  • Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
  • Sunday: Closed

Frequently asked questions

Where is Ideal Image Henderson located?

Ideal Image Henderson is located at Pebble Marketplace, 1550 N Green Valley Pkwy #360, Henderson, NV 89074, USA in Henderson, NV. Use the directions link on this page to navigate there.

How can I contact Ideal Image Henderson?

You can call Ideal Image Henderson at (702) 748-8110, or use the directions and contact options listed on this page.

How is Ideal Image Henderson rated?

Ideal Image Henderson holds a 4.7-star rating based on 888 customer reviews, which is why it's featured among the top med spas in Henderson.

What are Ideal Image Henderson's hours?

Ideal Image Henderson's current opening hours are listed in the Hours section on this page. We recommend calling ahead to confirm before you visit.

More top-rated Med Spas in Henderson

Tru Beauty by Trevor
5.0(573)

Tru Beauty by Trevor

Henderson, NV
Closed nowCall
Remarkable Aesthetics
5.0(148)

Remarkable Aesthetics

Henderson, NV
Open now · until 6 PMCall
[ Skin + Tonic ]
5.0(142)

[ Skin + Tonic ]

Henderson, NV
Closed nowCall
The Treatment Skin Boutique Henderson
5.0(90)
Glamour Me Medical Spa
5.0(69)

Glamour Me Medical Spa

Henderson, NV
Closed nowCall
Aethereal Medical Spa & Wellness
5.0(53)

Own Ideal Image Henderson? Claim this TopRatedHenderson listing free

CallDirectionsWebsite